Li-Ion Battery For DELL D6400 Inspiron GD761 KD476 312-0428 11.1v 52wh 6 Cell

$27.95

  • Integrated microchip prevents overcharging & lengthens Battery life
  • Best Li-ion replacement for the original
  • 100% Brand New Rechargeable Battery.
  • No memory effect

Compatible with following model and part number:

Dell Latitude 131L
Dell Inspiron 9000
Dell Inspiron D6400 Dell Inspiron E1505
Dell XPS M1710
Dell 0GD761
Dell 0KD476
Dell 0PD942
Dell 0PD945
Dell 0PD946
Dell 0RD850
Dell 0RD857
Dell 0RD859
Dell 0TD344
Dell 0TD349
Dell 0UD260
Dell 0UD260
Dell 0UD264
Dell 0UD265
Dell 0UD267
Dell 310-6321
Dell 310-6322
Dell 312-0340
Dell 312-0350
Dell 312-0427
Dell 312-0428
Dell 312-0428
Dell 312-0428
Dell 312-0461
Dell 451-10339
Dell D5318 (not Compatible with D9200)
Dell E1501
Dell E1505
Dell G5260
Dell G5266
Dell GD761
Dell GD761
Dell KD476
Dell KD476
Dell KD476
Dell PD942
Dell PD945
Dell PD946
Dell RD850
Dell RD857
Dell RD859
Dell TD344
Dell TD347
Dell TD349
Dell U4873
Dell UD260
Dell UD264
Dell UD265
Dell UD267
Dell XU937

This Battery is compatible with different model for more details you can search it from original web site


Add to Cart:

  • Model: PSU-LS001119

Please Choose:

Handling fee





Your IP Address is: 54.158.198.141