Li-Ion Battery For DELL D9200 Inspiron 6000 9300 9400 E1705 D5318 11.1v 4800mah 53wh 6 Cell XPS M1710 U4873

$26.95

  • Integrated microchip prevents overcharging & lengthens Battery life
  • Best Li-ion replacement for the original
  • 100% Brand New Rechargeable Battery.
  • No memory effect

Compatible with following model and part number:

Dell Inspiron 6000 Series
Dell Inspiron 9200 Series
Dell Inspiron 9300 Series
Dell Inspiron 9400 Series
Dell Inspiron E1705 Series
Dell Inspiron XPS Gen 2 Series
Dell Inspiron XPS M170 Series
Dell Inspiron XPS M1710 Series
Dell 310-6321
Dell 310-6322
Dell 312-0339
Dell 312-0340
Dell 312-0348
Dell 312-0349312-0350
Dell C5974
Dell D5318
Dell F5635
Dell G5260
Dell G5266
Dell D5318
Dell U4873

This Battery is compatible with different model for more details you can search it from original web site


Add to Cart:

  • Model: PSU-LS001129

Please Choose:

Handling fee





Your IP Address is: 54.198.246.116