Li-Ion Battery For DELL INSPIRON 510M Latitude D500 D600 D610 Series C1295 0X217 6Y270 11.1v 4700mAh

$34.95

  • Integrated microchip prevents overcharging & lengthens Battery life
  • Best Li-ion replacement for the original
  • 100% Brand New Rechargeable Battery.
  • No memory effect

Compatible with following model and part number:

Dell Notebook D600 6Y270
Dell INSPIRON 500M Series
Dell INSPIRON 510M Series
Dell INSPIRON 600M Series
Dell Latitude D500 Series
Dell Latitude D505
Dell Latitude D510 Series
Dell Latitude D600 Series
Dell Latitude D610 Series 0X217
Dell 1X793
Dell 310-4482
Dell 310-5195
Dell 312-0068
Dell 312-0309
Dell 315-0084
Dell 451-10132
Dell 451-10194
Dell 4P894
Dell 6Y270
Dell BAT1194
Dell C1295
Dell G2053A01
Dell J2178
Dell U1544
Dell W1605

This Battery is compatible with different model for more details you can search it from original web site


Add to Cart:

  • Model: PSU-LS001106

Please Choose:

Handling fee





Your IP Address is: 54.166.203.76